Schedule

Below is our full schedule. You can now just show up for adult classes. Amazing stuff! See you there. All the CrossFit classes are at the 1509 SW Sunset Boulevard gym. The martial arts classes are kinda all spread out across the two gyms, so make sure you go to the martial arts specific schedule to see the location of each class.

For Kid’s classes, you still have to register in advance. Go here to do that.

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 am
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Brian
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Spencer
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Spencer
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Spencer
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Chris
7:00 am
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
7:00 am
8:30 am
Brazilian jiu-jitsuCoach: Justin
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
7:00 am
8:30 am
Brazilian jiu-jitsuCoach: Justin
CrossFit
7:00 am
7:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Spencer
8:00 am
CrossFit
8:30 am
9:25 am
CrossFitCoach: Alex
9:00 am
CrossFit
9:00 am
9:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally
Fitness Kickboxing
9:00 am
9:55 am
Fitness KickboxingCoach: Ramiro
Fitness Kickboxing
9:00 am
9:55 am
Fitness KickboxingCoach: Ramiro
Fitness Kickboxing
9:00 am
9:55 am
Fitness KickboxingCoach: Wally
Fitness Kickboxing
9:00 am
9:55 am
Fitness KickboxingCoach: Wally
10:00 am
Kid's Class 4-5
10:00 am
10:20 am
Kid's Class 4-5Coach: Lara

Kid's Class 5-6
10:00 am
10:20 am
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara

Kid’s Class 8+
10:00 am
10:50 am
Kid’s Class 8+Coach: Wally
Striking
10:00 am
10:55 am
StrikingCoach: Wally
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
No Gi
10:00 am
10:55 am
Striking
10:00 am
10:55 am
StrikingCoach: Wally
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
No Gi
10:00 am
10:55 am
Taiji
10:00 am
10:55 am
TaijiCoach: Jaydra
Kid’s Class 8+
10:00 am
10:50 am
11:00 am
Kid's Class 6-8
11:00 am
11:30 am
Kid's Class 6-8Coach: Lara

Brazilian jiu-jitsu
11:00 am
11:55 am
CrossFit
11:00 am
11:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally

Taiji Shenghuo
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Taiji ShenghuoCoach: Eric
CrossFit
11:00 am
11:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally
CrossFit
11:00 am
11:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally

Taiji Shenghuo
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Taiji ShenghuoCoach: Eric
CrossFit
11:00 am
11:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally
Women's Jiu-jitsu
11:00 am
11:55 am
Women's Jiu-jitsuCoach: April
12:00 pm
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
12:00 pm
12:55 pm
Mo Duk Pai
12:00 pm
12:55 pm
Mo Duk PaiCoach: Wally
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Standup focus
12:00 pm
12:55 pm
Mo Duk Pai
12:00 pm
12:55 pm
Mo Duk PaiCoach: Wally
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Brazilian jiu-jitsuCoach: Curtis
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kid's Class 6-8
4:25 pm
4:55 pm
Kid's Class 6-8Coach: Wally
Kid's Class 4-5
4:00 pm
4:20 pm
Kid's Class 4-5Coach: Lara

Kid's Class 6-8
4:25 pm
4:55 pm
Kid's Class 6-8Coach: Wally

Kid's Class 5-6
4:30 pm
4:50 pm
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara
Kid's Class 4-5
4:00 pm
4:20 pm
Kid's Class 4-5Coach: Lara

Kid's Class 6-8
4:25 pm
4:55 pm
Kid's Class 6-8Coach: Wally

Kid's Class 5-6
4:30 pm
4:50 pm
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara
Kid's Class 4-5
4:00 pm
4:20 pm
Kid's Class 4-5Coach: Lara

Kid's Class 6-8
4:25 pm
4:55 pm
Kid's Class 6-8Coach: Wally

Kid's Class 5-6
4:30 pm
4:50 pm
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara
5:00 pm
Kid’s Class 8+
5:00 pm
5:50 pm
Kid’s Class 8+Coach: Wally
Kid’s Class 8+
5:00 pm
5:50 pm
Kid’s Class 8+Coach: Wally
Kid’s Class 8+
5:00 pm
5:50 pm
Kid’s Class 8+Coach: Wally
Kid’s Class 8+
5:00 pm
5:50 pm
Kid’s Class 8+Coach: Wally
6:00 pm
CrossFit
6:00 pm
6:55 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally

Striking
6:00 pm
6:55 pm
StrikingCoach: Jeremy
CrossFit
6:00 pm
6:55 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally

Sparring
6:00 pm
6:55 pm
SparringCoach: Matthew
CrossFit
6:00 pm
6:55 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally
CrossFit
6:00 pm
6:55 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally

Mo Duk Pai
6:00 pm
6:55 pm
Mo Duk PaiCoach: Jaydra
7:00 pm
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
7:00 pm
7:55 pm

Systema
7:00 pm
9:00 pm
SystemaCoach: Dean
Mo Duk Pai
7:00 pm
7:55 pm
Mo Duk PaiCoach: Wally

Systema
7:00 pm
9:00 pm
SystemaCoach: Dean
8:00 pm

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 am
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Brian
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Spencer
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Spencer
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Spencer
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Chris
7:00 am
CrossFit
7:00 am
7:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Spencer
8:00 am
CrossFit
8:30 am
9:25 am
CrossFitCoach: Alex
9:00 am
CrossFit
9:00 am
9:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally
10:00 am
11:00 am
CrossFit
11:00 am
11:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally
CrossFit
11:00 am
11:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally
CrossFit
11:00 am
11:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally
CrossFit
11:00 am
11:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
CrossFit
6:00 pm
6:55 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally
CrossFit
6:00 pm
6:55 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally
CrossFit
6:00 pm
6:55 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally
CrossFit
6:00 pm
6:55 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 am
Kid's Class 4-5
10:00 am
10:20 am
Kid's Class 4-5Coach: Lara

Kid's Class 5-6
10:00 am
10:20 am
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara

Kid’s Class 8+
10:00 am
10:50 am
Kid’s Class 8+Coach: Wally
Kid’s Class 8+
10:00 am
10:50 am
11:00 am
Kid's Class 6-8
11:00 am
11:30 am
Kid's Class 6-8Coach: Lara
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kid's Class 6-8
4:25 pm
4:55 pm
Kid's Class 6-8Coach: Wally
Kid's Class 4-5
4:00 pm
4:20 pm
Kid's Class 4-5Coach: Lara

Kid's Class 6-8
4:25 pm
4:55 pm
Kid's Class 6-8Coach: Wally

Kid's Class 5-6
4:30 pm
4:50 pm
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara
Kid's Class 4-5
4:00 pm
4:20 pm
Kid's Class 4-5Coach: Lara

Kid's Class 6-8
4:25 pm
4:55 pm
Kid's Class 6-8Coach: Wally

Kid's Class 5-6
4:30 pm
4:50 pm
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara
Kid's Class 4-5
4:00 pm
4:20 pm
Kid's Class 4-5Coach: Lara

Kid's Class 6-8
4:25 pm
4:55 pm
Kid's Class 6-8Coach: Wally

Kid's Class 5-6
4:30 pm
4:50 pm
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara
5:00 pm
Kid’s Class 8+
5:00 pm
5:50 pm
Kid’s Class 8+Coach: Wally
Kid’s Class 8+
5:00 pm
5:50 pm
Kid’s Class 8+Coach: Wally
Kid’s Class 8+
5:00 pm
5:50 pm
Kid’s Class 8+Coach: Wally
Kid’s Class 8+
5:00 pm
5:50 pm
Kid’s Class 8+Coach: Wally

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 am
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
7:00 am
8:30 am
Brazilian jiu-jitsuCoach: Justin
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
7:00 am
8:30 am
Brazilian jiu-jitsuCoach: Justin
8:00 am
9:00 am
Fitness Kickboxing
9:00 am
9:55 am
Fitness KickboxingCoach: Ramiro
Fitness Kickboxing
9:00 am
9:55 am
Fitness KickboxingCoach: Ramiro
Fitness Kickboxing
9:00 am
9:55 am
Fitness KickboxingCoach: Wally
Fitness Kickboxing
9:00 am
9:55 am
Fitness KickboxingCoach: Wally
10:00 am
Kid's Class 5-6
10:00 am
10:20 am
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara
Striking
10:00 am
10:55 am
StrikingCoach: Wally
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
No Gi
10:00 am
10:55 am
Striking
10:00 am
10:55 am
StrikingCoach: Wally
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
No Gi
10:00 am
10:55 am
Taiji
10:00 am
10:55 am
TaijiCoach: Jaydra
11:00 am
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
11:00 am
11:55 am
Taiji Shenghuo
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Taiji ShenghuoCoach: Eric
Taiji Shenghuo
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Taiji ShenghuoCoach: Eric
Women's Jiu-jitsu
11:00 am
11:55 am
Women's Jiu-jitsuCoach: April
12:00 pm
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
12:00 pm
12:55 pm
Mo Duk Pai
12:00 pm
12:55 pm
Mo Duk PaiCoach: Wally
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Standup focus
12:00 pm
12:55 pm
Mo Duk Pai
12:00 pm
12:55 pm
Mo Duk PaiCoach: Wally
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Brazilian jiu-jitsuCoach: Curtis
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kid's Class 5-6
4:30 pm
4:50 pm
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara
Kid's Class 5-6
4:30 pm
4:50 pm
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara
Kid's Class 5-6
4:30 pm
4:50 pm
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Striking
6:00 pm
6:55 pm
StrikingCoach: Jeremy
Sparring
6:00 pm
6:55 pm
SparringCoach: Matthew
Mo Duk Pai
6:00 pm
6:55 pm
Mo Duk PaiCoach: Jaydra
7:00 pm
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
7:00 pm
7:55 pm

Systema
7:00 pm
9:00 pm
SystemaCoach: Dean
Mo Duk Pai
7:00 pm
7:55 pm
Mo Duk PaiCoach: Wally

Systema
7:00 pm
9:00 pm
SystemaCoach: Dean
8:00 pm

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!