Schedule

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 am
CrossFit
6:00 am
7:00 am
CrossFitTeacher: Chris B.
CrossFit
6:00 am
7:00 am
CrossFitTeacher: Steve.
CrossFit
6:00 am
7:00 am
CrossFitTeacher: Spencer.
CrossFit
6:00 am
7:00 am
CrossFitTeacher: Steve.
CrossFit
6:00 am
7:00 am
CrossFitTeacher: Chris B.
7:00 am
CrossFit
7:00 am
8:00 am
CrossFitTeacher: Eric.
8:00 am
CrossFit
Endurance
8:30 am
10:00 am
CrossFitTeacher: Peter.
9:00 am
CrossFit
Beginner
9:00 am
10:00 am
CrossFitTeacher: Wally.
10:00 am
Kid's Class
Mo Duk Pai
10:00 am
11:00 am
Kid's ClassTeacher: Wally.
Mo Duk Pai
Forms
10:00 am
11:00 am
Mo Duk PaiTeacher: Wally.
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi
10:00 am
11:00 am
Brazilian Jiu-JitsuTeacher: Wally.
Kid's Class
Sparring
10:00 am
11:00 am
Kid's ClassTeacher: Dug.
11:00 am
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Brazilian Jiu-JitsuTeacher: Wally. (Bill teaches every 1st Sunday)
CrossFit
Beginner
11:00 am
12:00 pm
CrossFitTeacher: Wally.
CrossFit
11:00 am
12:00 pm
CrossFitTeacher: Wally.
CrossFit
11:00 am
12:00 pm
CrossFitTeacher: Wally.
CrossFit
11:00 am
12:00 pm
CrossFitTeacher: Wally.
CrossFit
11:00 am
12:00 pm
CrossFitCoach: John.
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Brazilian Jiu-JitsuTeacher: Quinn.
12:00 pm
CrossFit
Olympic Lifting.
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
CrossFitTeacher: Joe.
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Brazilian Jiu-JitsuTeacher: Wally.
Mo Duk Pai
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Mo Duk PaiTeacher: Wally.
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Brazilian Jiu-JitsuTeacher: Wally.
Mo Duk Pai
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Mo Duk PaiTeacher: Wally.
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kid's Class
5-7 year olds
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Kid's ClassTeacher: Wally
Kid's Class
5-7 year olds class
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Kid's ClassTeacher: Lara and Wally.
5:00 pm
Kid's Class
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Kid's ClassTeacher: Wally.
Kid's Class
Mo Duk Pai
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Kid's ClassTeacher: Wally.
Kid's Class
Mo Duk Pai
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Kid's ClassTeacher: Wally.
Kid's Class
Mo Duk Pai
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Kid's ClassTeacher: Wally.
6:00 pm
CrossFit
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
CrossFitTeacher: Wally.
CrossFit
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
CrossFitTeacher: Wally.
CrossFit
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
CrossFitTeacher: Wally.
CrossFit
Barbells
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
CrossFitTeacher: Clay.

Mo Duk Pai
Green +
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Mo Duk PaiTeacher: Wally. Invitation only class.
CrossFit
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
CrossFitTeacher: Steve.
7:00 pm
Mo Duk Pai
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Mo Duk PaiTeacher: Jaydra.
Mo Duk Pai
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Mo Duk PaiTeacher: Wally.
Mo Duk Pai
Beginner
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Mo Duk PaiTeacher: Wally.
Mo Duk Pai
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Mo Duk PaiTeacher: Wally.
8:00 pm
Mo Duk Pai
Chi Sao
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Mo Duk PaiTeacher: Jaydra.
Mo Duk Pai
Sparring
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Mo Duk PaiTeacher: Wally.
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Brazilian Jiu-JitsuTeacher: Justin. (No Gi every 1st Wednesday)
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Brazilian Jiu-JitsuTeacher: Wally.

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!