Schedule

Below is our full schedule. You can now just show up for adult classes. Amazing stuff! See you there. All the CrossFit classes are at the 1509 SW Sunset Boulevard gym. The martial arts classes are kinda all spread out across the two gyms, so make sure you go to the martial arts specific schedule to see the location of each class.

For Kid’s classes, you still have to register in advance. Go here to do that.

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 am
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Brian
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Spencer
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Spencer
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Spencer
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Chris
7:00 am
8:00 am
CrossFit
8:30 am
9:25 am
CrossFitCoach: Alex
9:00 am
CrossFit
9:00 am
9:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally
Fitness Kickboxing
9:00 am
9:55 am
Fitness KickboxingCoach: Ramiro
Fitness Kickboxing
9:00 am
9:55 am
Fitness KickboxingCoach: Shelby
Taiji
9:00 am
9:55 am
TaijiCoach: Jaydra
10:00 am
Kid's Class 4-5
10:00 am
10:20 am
Kid's Class 4-5Coach: Lara

Kid's Class 10+
10:00 am
10:50 am
Kid's Class 10+Coach: Wally

Kid's Class 5-7
10:30 am
10:50 am
Kid's Class 5-7Coach: Lara
Muay Thai
10:00 am
10:55 am
Muay ThaiCoach: Alex
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
No Gi
10:00 am
10:55 am
Muay Thai
10:00 am
10:55 am
Muay ThaiCoach: Shelby
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
No Gi
10:00 am
10:55 am
Kid’s Class 8+
10:00 am
10:50 am
11:00 am
Kid's Class 6-8
11:00 am
11:20 am
Kid's Class 6-8Coach: Lara

Brazilian jiu-jitsu
11:00 am
11:55 am
CrossFit
11:00 am
11:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally
CrossFit
11:00 am
11:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally
CrossFit
11:00 am
11:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally
CrossFit
11:00 am
11:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Beginner's Class
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Brazilian jiu-jitsuCoach: Curtis
12:00 pm
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
12:00 pm
12:55 pm
Mo Duk Pai
12:00 pm
12:55 pm
Mo Duk PaiCoach: Wally
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Standup focus
12:00 pm
12:55 pm
Mo Duk Pai
12:00 pm
12:55 pm
Mo Duk PaiCoach: Wally
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kid's Class 4-5
4:00 pm
4:20 pm
Kid's Class 4-5Coach: Lara

Kids Class 6-10
4:25 pm
4:55 pm
Kids Class 6-10Coach: Wally

Kid's Class 5-7
4:30 pm
4:50 pm
Kid's Class 5-7Coach: Lara
Kid's Class 6-8
4:25 pm
4:55 pm
Kid's Class 6-8Coach: Wally
Kid's Class 4-5
4:00 pm
4:20 pm
Kid's Class 4-5Coach: Lara

Kids Class 6-10
4:25 pm
4:55 pm
Kids Class 6-10Coach: Wally

Kid's Class 5-7
4:30 pm
4:50 pm
Kid's Class 5-7Coach: Lara
Kid's Class 4-5
4:00 pm
4:20 pm
Kid's Class 4-5Coach: Lara

Kid's Class 6-8
4:25 pm
4:55 pm
Kid's Class 6-8Coach: Wally

Kid's Class 6-8
4:30 pm
4:50 pm
Kid's Class 6-8Coach: Lara
5:00 pm
Kid's Class 10+
5:00 pm
5:50 pm
Kid's Class 10+Coach: Wally
Kid’s Class 8+
5:00 pm
5:50 pm
Kid’s Class 8+Coach: Wally
Kid's Class 10+
5:00 pm
5:50 pm
Kid's Class 10+Coach: Wally
Kid’s Class 8+
5:00 pm
5:50 pm
Kid’s Class 8+Coach: Wally
6:00 pm
CrossFit
6:00 pm
6:55 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally

Striking
6:00 pm
6:55 pm
StrikingCoach: Jeremy
CrossFit
6:00 pm
6:55 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally

Mo Duk Pai
6:00 pm
6:55 pm
Mo Duk PaiCoach: Matthew
CrossFit
6:00 pm
6:55 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally
CrossFit
6:00 pm
6:55 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally

Mo Duk Pai
6:00 pm
6:55 pm
Mo Duk PaiCoach: Jaydra
7:00 pm
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
7:00 pm
7:55 pm

Systema
7:00 pm
9:00 pm
SystemaCoach: Dean
Mo Duk Pai
7:00 pm
7:55 pm
Mo Duk PaiCoach: Wally

Systema
7:00 pm
9:00 pm
SystemaCoach: Dean
8:00 pm

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events hours available!
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 am
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Brian
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Spencer
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Spencer
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Spencer
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Chris
7:00 am
8:00 am
CrossFit
8:30 am
9:25 am
CrossFitCoach: Alex
9:00 am
CrossFit
9:00 am
9:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally
10:00 am
11:00 am
CrossFit
11:00 am
11:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally
CrossFit
11:00 am
11:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally
CrossFit
11:00 am
11:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally
CrossFit
11:00 am
11:55 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
CrossFit
6:00 pm
6:55 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally
CrossFit
6:00 pm
6:55 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally
CrossFit
6:00 pm
6:55 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally
CrossFit
6:00 pm
6:55 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 am
Kid's Class 4-5
10:00 am
10:20 am
Kid's Class 4-5Coach: Lara

Kid's Class 10+
10:00 am
10:50 am
Kid's Class 10+Coach: Wally

Kid's Class 5-7
10:30 am
10:50 am
Kid's Class 5-7Coach: Lara
Kid’s Class 8+
10:00 am
10:50 am
11:00 am
Kid's Class 6-8
11:00 am
11:20 am
Kid's Class 6-8Coach: Lara
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kid's Class 4-5
4:00 pm
4:20 pm
Kid's Class 4-5Coach: Lara

Kids Class 6-10
4:25 pm
4:55 pm
Kids Class 6-10Coach: Wally

Kid's Class 5-7
4:30 pm
4:50 pm
Kid's Class 5-7Coach: Lara
Kid's Class 6-8
4:25 pm
4:55 pm
Kid's Class 6-8Coach: Wally
Kid's Class 4-5
4:00 pm
4:20 pm
Kid's Class 4-5Coach: Lara

Kids Class 6-10
4:25 pm
4:55 pm
Kids Class 6-10Coach: Wally

Kid's Class 5-7
4:30 pm
4:50 pm
Kid's Class 5-7Coach: Lara
Kid's Class 4-5
4:00 pm
4:20 pm
Kid's Class 4-5Coach: Lara

Kid's Class 6-8
4:25 pm
4:55 pm
Kid's Class 6-8Coach: Wally

Kid's Class 6-8
4:30 pm
4:50 pm
Kid's Class 6-8Coach: Lara
5:00 pm
Kid's Class 10+
5:00 pm
5:50 pm
Kid's Class 10+Coach: Wally
Kid’s Class 8+
5:00 pm
5:50 pm
Kid’s Class 8+Coach: Wally
Kid's Class 10+
5:00 pm
5:50 pm
Kid's Class 10+Coach: Wally
Kid’s Class 8+
5:00 pm
5:50 pm
Kid’s Class 8+Coach: Wally

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
Fitness Kickboxing
9:00 am
9:55 am
Fitness KickboxingCoach: Ramiro
Fitness Kickboxing
9:00 am
9:55 am
Fitness KickboxingCoach: Shelby
Taiji
9:00 am
9:55 am
TaijiCoach: Jaydra
10:00 am
Kid's Class 5-7
10:30 am
10:50 am
Kid's Class 5-7Coach: Lara
Muay Thai
10:00 am
10:55 am
Muay ThaiCoach: Alex
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
No Gi
10:00 am
10:55 am
Muay Thai
10:00 am
10:55 am
Muay ThaiCoach: Shelby
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
No Gi
10:00 am
10:55 am
11:00 am
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
11:00 am
11:55 am
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Beginner's Class
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Brazilian jiu-jitsuCoach: Curtis
12:00 pm
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
12:00 pm
12:55 pm
Mo Duk Pai
12:00 pm
12:55 pm
Mo Duk PaiCoach: Wally
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Standup focus
12:00 pm
12:55 pm
Mo Duk Pai
12:00 pm
12:55 pm
Mo Duk PaiCoach: Wally
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kid's Class 5-7
4:30 pm
4:50 pm
Kid's Class 5-7Coach: Lara
Kid's Class 5-7
4:30 pm
4:50 pm
Kid's Class 5-7Coach: Lara
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Striking
6:00 pm
6:55 pm
StrikingCoach: Jeremy
Mo Duk Pai
6:00 pm
6:55 pm
Mo Duk PaiCoach: Matthew
Mo Duk Pai
6:00 pm
6:55 pm
Mo Duk PaiCoach: Jaydra
7:00 pm
Brazilian jiu-jitsu
7:00 pm
7:55 pm

Systema
7:00 pm
9:00 pm
SystemaCoach: Dean
Mo Duk Pai
7:00 pm
7:55 pm
Mo Duk PaiCoach: Wally

Systema
7:00 pm
9:00 pm
SystemaCoach: Dean
8:00 pm

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!