Schedule

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 am
CrossFit
6:00 am
7:00 am
CrossFitCoach: Spencer.
CrossFit
6:00 am
7:00 am
CrossFitCoach: Spencer.
CrossFit
6:00 am
7:00 am
CrossFitCoach: Spencer.
CrossFit
6:00 am
7:00 am
CrossFitCoach: Spencer.
CrossFit
6:00 am
7:00 am
CrossFitCoach: Spencer.
7:00 am
8:00 am
CrossFit
Endurance
8:30 am
10:00 am
CrossFitCoach: Peter.
9:00 am
CrossFit
Beginner
9:00 am
10:00 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally.
10:00 am
Kid's Class
Mo Duk Pai
10:00 am
11:00 am
Kid's ClassTeacher: Wally.
Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
No Gi
10:00 am
11:00 am
Brazilian Jiu-jitsuTeacher: Wally.
Boxing
10:00 am
11:00 am
BoxingCoach: Wally
Mo Duk Pai
Chi-sao
10:00 am
11:00 am
Mo Duk PaiTeacher: Jaydra.
Kid's Class
Sparring
10:00 am
11:00 am
Kid's ClassTeacher: Dug.
11:00 am
Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Brazilian Jiu-jitsuTeacher: Wally. (Bill teaches every 1st Sunday)
CrossFit
Beginner
11:00 am
12:00 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally.
CrossFit
11:00 am
12:00 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally.
CrossFit
Beginner
11:00 am
12:00 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally.
CrossFit
11:00 am
12:00 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally.
Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Brazilian Jiu-jitsuTeacher: Quinn.
12:00 pm
Olympic Lifting
CrossFit
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Olympic LiftingCoach: Joe
Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Brazilian Jiu-jitsuTeacher: Wally.
Mo Duk Pai
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Mo Duk PaiTeacher: Wally.
Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Standup Focus
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Brazilian Jiu-jitsuTeacher: Wally.
Mo Duk Pai
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Mo Duk PaiTeacher: Wally.
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kid's Class
5-7 year olds
4:25 pm
4:55 pm
Kid's ClassTeacher: Wally
Kid's Class
5-7 year olds
4:25 pm
4:55 pm
Kid's ClassTeacher: Wally.
5:00 pm
Kid's Class
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Kid's ClassTeacher: Wally.
Kid's Class
Mo Duk Pai
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Kid's ClassTeacher: Wally.
Kid's Class
Mo Duk Pai
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Kid's ClassTeacher: Wally.
Kid's Class
12-15 year olds
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Kid's ClassTeacher: Jaydra

Kid's Class
Mo Duk Pai
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Kid's ClassTeacher: Wally.
Kid's Class
Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Kid's ClassTeacher: Tyme
6:00 pm
CrossFit
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
CrossFitCoach: Rochelle.

Systema
Upstairs
6:30 pm
8:00 pm
SystemaInstructor: Dean

Mo Duk Pai
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Mo Duk PaiTeacher: Jaydra.
CrossFit
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally.
CrossFit
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally.

Systema
Upstairs
6:30 pm
8:00 pm
SystemaInstructor: Dean

Mo Duk Pai
Beginner
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Mo Duk PaiTeacher: Wally.
CrossFit
Barbells
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
CrossFitCoach: Victoria.

Mo Duk Pai
Green +
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Mo Duk PaiTeacher: Wally. Invitation only class.
CrossFit
Strength
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
CrossFitTeacher: Alli.
7:00 pm
Mo Duk Pai
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Mo Duk PaiTeacher: Wally.
Mo Duk Pai
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Mo Duk PaiTeacher: Wally.
8:00 pm
Kali
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
KaliCoach: Ali
Mo Duk Pai
Sparring
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Mo Duk PaiTeacher: Wally.
Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Brazilian Jiu-jitsuTeacher: Ali.
Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
No Gi
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Brazilian Jiu-jitsuTeacher: Ali.

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!