Schedule

We can run indoor classes again! Below is our current schedule remember you have to register for indoor classes. For outdoor classes, you can just show up.

Want to register? Click forĀ kids, martial arts, or CrossFit.

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 am
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:45 am
CrossFitCoach: Brian
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:45 am
CrossFitCoach: Spencer
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:45 am
CrossFitCoach: Spencer
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:45 am
CrossFitCoach: Spencer
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:45 am
CrossFitCoach: Chris
7:00 am
CrossFit
7:00 am
7:45 am
CrossFitCoach: Spencer
8:00 am
CrossFit
8:30 am
9:15 am
CrossFitCoach: Alex
9:00 am
CrossFit
9:00 am
9:45 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally
10:00 am
Kid's Class 5-6
10:00 am
10:20 am
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara

Kid's Class 7+
If it isn't raining, this class will meet at Dewitt park.
10:00 am
10:30 am
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Wally

Kid's Class 5-6
10:30 am
10:50 am
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara
Shanti System
10:00 am
10:45 am
Shanti SystemCoach: Jaydra
Kid's Class 7+
10:00 am
10:30 am
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Dug

Striking
10:45 am
11:30 am
StrikingCoach: Dug
11:00 am
CrossFit
11:00 am
11:45 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally

Taiji Shenghuo
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Taiji ShenghuoCoach: Eric
CrossFit
11:00 am
11:45 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally
CrossFit
11:00 am
11:45 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally

Taiji Shenghuo
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Taiji ShenghuoCoach: Eric
CrossFit
11:00 am
11:45 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally
12:00 pm
Striking
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
StrikingCoach: Wally
Grappling
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
GrapplingCoach: Dave
Striking
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
StrikingCoach: Wally
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kid's Class 7+
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Ramirez
Kid's Class 6-8
4:00 pm
4:20 pm
Kid's Class 6-8Coaches: Lara and Wally

Kid's Class 5-6
4:30 pm
4:50 pm
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara

Kid's Class 7+
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Wally
Kid's Class 6-8
4:00 pm
4:20 pm
Kid's Class 6-8Coaches: Lara and Wally

Kid's Class 5-6
4:30 pm
4:50 pm
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara

Kid's Class 7+
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Wally
Kid's Class 5-6
4:00 pm
4:20 pm
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara

Kid's Class 5-6
4:30 pm
4:50 pm
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara

Kid's Class 7+
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Wally
5:00 pm
Kid's Class 7+
5:15 pm
5:45 pm
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Ramirez
Forms
5:15 pm
5:45 pm
FormsCoach: Dug

Kid's Class 7+
5:15 pm
5:45 pm
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Wally
Kid's Class 7+
5:15 pm
5:45 pm
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Wally
Kid's Class 7+
5:15 pm
5:45 pm
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Wally
6:00 pm
CrossFit
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally

Striking
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
StrikingCoach: Jeremy
Weapons
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
WeaponsCoach: Dug

CrossFit
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally

Outdoor Mo Duk Pai
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Outdoor Mo Duk PaiCoach: Matthew
CrossFit
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally
CrossFit
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally

Mo Duk Pai
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Mo Duk PaiCoach: Jaydra
7:00 pm
Grappling
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
GrapplingCoach: Wally
Systema
7:00 pm
9:00 pm
SystemaCoach: Dean
Mo Duk Pai
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
Mo Duk PaiCoach: Wally
Systema
7:00 pm
9:00 pm
SystemaCoach: Dean
8:00 pm

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 am
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:45 am
CrossFitCoach: Brian
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:45 am
CrossFitCoach: Spencer
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:45 am
CrossFitCoach: Spencer
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:45 am
CrossFitCoach: Spencer
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:45 am
CrossFitCoach: Chris
7:00 am
CrossFit
7:00 am
7:45 am
CrossFitCoach: Spencer
8:00 am
CrossFit
8:30 am
9:15 am
CrossFitCoach: Alex
9:00 am
CrossFit
9:00 am
9:45 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally
10:00 am
11:00 am
CrossFit
11:00 am
11:45 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally
CrossFit
11:00 am
11:45 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally
CrossFit
11:00 am
11:45 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally
CrossFit
11:00 am
11:45 am
CrossFitCoach: Wally
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
CrossFit
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally
CrossFit
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally
CrossFit
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally
CrossFit
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
CrossFitCoach: Wally

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 am
Kid's Class 5-6
10:00 am
10:20 am
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara

Kid's Class 7+
If it isn't raining, this class will meet at Dewitt park.
10:00 am
10:30 am
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Wally

Kid's Class 5-6
10:30 am
10:50 am
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara
Kid's Class 7+
10:00 am
10:30 am
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Dug
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kid's Class 7+
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Ramirez
Kid's Class 6-8
4:00 pm
4:20 pm
Kid's Class 6-8Coaches: Lara and Wally

Kid's Class 5-6
4:30 pm
4:50 pm
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara

Kid's Class 7+
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Wally
Kid's Class 6-8
4:00 pm
4:20 pm
Kid's Class 6-8Coaches: Lara and Wally

Kid's Class 5-6
4:30 pm
4:50 pm
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara

Kid's Class 7+
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Wally
Kid's Class 5-6
4:00 pm
4:20 pm
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara

Kid's Class 5-6
4:30 pm
4:50 pm
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara

Kid's Class 7+
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Wally
5:00 pm
Kid's Class 7+
5:15 pm
5:45 pm
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Ramirez
Kid's Class 7+
5:15 pm
5:45 pm
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Wally
Kid's Class 7+
5:15 pm
5:45 pm
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Wally
Kid's Class 7+
5:15 pm
5:45 pm
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Wally

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 am
Kid's Class 5-6
10:00 am
10:20 am
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara

Kid's Class 7+
If it isn't raining, this class will meet at Dewitt park.
10:00 am
10:30 am
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Wally

Kid's Class 5-6
10:30 am
10:50 am
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara
Shanti System
10:00 am
10:45 am
Shanti SystemCoach: Jaydra
Kid's Class 7+
10:00 am
10:30 am
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Dug

Striking
10:45 am
11:30 am
StrikingCoach: Dug
11:00 am
Taiji Shenghuo
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Taiji ShenghuoCoach: Eric
Taiji Shenghuo
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Taiji ShenghuoCoach: Eric
12:00 pm
Striking
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
StrikingCoach: Wally
Grappling
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
GrapplingCoach: Dave
Striking
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
StrikingCoach: Wally
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kid's Class 7+
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Ramirez
Kid's Class 5-6
4:30 pm
4:50 pm
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara

Kid's Class 7+
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Wally
Kid's Class 5-6
4:30 pm
4:50 pm
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara

Kid's Class 7+
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Wally
Kid's Class 5-6
4:00 pm
4:20 pm
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara

Kid's Class 5-6
4:30 pm
4:50 pm
Kid's Class 5-6Coach: Lara

Kid's Class 7+
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Wally
5:00 pm
Kid's Class 7+
5:15 pm
5:45 pm
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Ramirez
Forms
5:15 pm
5:45 pm
FormsCoach: Dug

Kid's Class 7+
5:15 pm
5:45 pm
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Wally
Kid's Class 7+
5:15 pm
5:45 pm
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Wally
Kid's Class 7+
5:15 pm
5:45 pm
Kid's Class 7+Coach: Wally
6:00 pm
Striking
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
StrikingCoach: Jeremy
Weapons
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
WeaponsCoach: Dug

Outdoor Mo Duk Pai
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Outdoor Mo Duk PaiCoach: Matthew
Mo Duk Pai
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Mo Duk PaiCoach: Jaydra
7:00 pm
Grappling
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
GrapplingCoach: Wally
Systema
7:00 pm
9:00 pm
SystemaCoach: Dean
Mo Duk Pai
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
Mo Duk PaiCoach: Wally
Systema
7:00 pm
9:00 pm
SystemaCoach: Dean
8:00 pm

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!